Tο πρόγραμμα της 6ης αγωνιστικής της Α’ κατηγορίας ΕΠΣΦ και της 4ης αγωνιστικής της Β’ κατηγορίας.
Σάββατο30/10/2021 ΩΡΑ 16:00
Αγώνας: ΡΕΓΓΙΝΙ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΛΙΒΑΝΑΤΩΝ (Γηπ.Ρεγγινιου)
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ
Βοηθοί: ΛΙΤΟΣΕΛΙΤΗΣ – ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Αγώνας: ΣΤΥΛΙΔΑ – ΜΑΛΕΣΙΝΑ 08 (Γηπ.Στυλιδας)
Διαιτητής: ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΚΛΕΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ – ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ
Αγώνας: ΑΣΤΗΡ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ – ΝΙΚΗ ΑΓ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ (Γηπ.Σταυρου)
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΥΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΚΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ Φ – ΚΕΠΠΑ
Αγώνας: ΕΥΡΥΤΑΝΙΚΟΣ – ΠΡΟΟΔΕΥΤΙΚΗ ΛΑΡΥΜΝΑΣ (Γηπ.Ευρυτανων)
Διαιτητής: ΞΕΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΚΑΝΤΖΑΡΗΣ Κ – ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Κ.
Αγώνας: ΚΑΛΥΒΙΑ – ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΑ (Γηπ.Ν.Κρικελλου)
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΥΡΕΜΑΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΣΚΑΡΛΑΣ – ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
Αγώνας: ΟΠΟΥΝΤΙΟΣ ΜΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ (Γηπ.Μαλεσινας)
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΛΟΡΙΖΟΣ
Βοηθοί: ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ – ΔΟΣΚΟΡΗΣ
4η Αγωνιστική Β ́ κατηγορίας Ε.Π.Σ. Φθιώτιδας
Σάββατο 30/10/2021 ΩΡΑ: 16:00
Αγωνας: ΘΥΕΛΛΑ Μ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ – ΠΑΟ ΑΝΘΗΛΗΣ
Διαιτητής: ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ
Βοηθοί: ΑΔΑΜ – ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ
Κυριακή 31/10/2021 Ώρα 11:30’
Αγώνας: ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ – ΤΣΟΥΚΑ (Γηπ.Φραντζη)
Διαιτητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Κ.
Βοηθοί: ΔΑΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.- ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Ι.
Αγώνας: ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΩΤΟΥ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΡΟΔΩΝΙΑΣ (Γηπ.Αμουριου)
Διαιτητής: ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Δ.
Βοηθοί: ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ
Αγώνας: ΜΕΞΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΡΟΔΙΤΣΑΣ (Γηπ.Μεξιατων)
Διαιτητής: ΛΙΑΣΚΩΝΗΣ
Βοηθοί: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΑΡΧΟΝΤΗΣ
Αγώνας: ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΜΠΟΤΑΔΩΝ – ΑΕ ΕΧΙΝΑΙΩΝ ( Γηπ. Κομποταδων) Ωρα 12:00’
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ
Βοηθοί: ΜΑΣΤΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΚΛΕΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ
ΔΙΒΡΗ – ΓΛΥΦΑ (Γηπ.Διβρης) Ωρα 12:00
Διαιτητής: ΞΕΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΤΣΙΑΦΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΕΠΠΑ
Κυριακη 31/10/2021 ΩΡΑ 15:00
Αγώνας: ΑΓΡΟΤΗΣ ΤΡΑΓΑΝΑΣ – ΑΤΑΛΑΝΤΗ 92 (Γηπ.Τραγανας)
Διαιτητής: ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΠ.
Βοηθοί: ΤΣΙΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΔΑΛΑΝΙΚΑ
Αγώνας: ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΙ – ΚΟΜΗΝΟΣ (Γηπ.Καλαποδιου)
Διαιτητής: ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Δ.
Βοηθοί: ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΗΣ – ΧΙΝΤΑΣ
Αγώνας: ΔΑΦΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΗΡ ΑΓ.ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ (Γηπ.Αρκιτσας)
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΛΟΒΟΣ
Βοηθοί: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Ι – ΑΔΑΜ
Αγώνας: ΠΑΜΜΩΛΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΛΑΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ (Γηπ.Μωλου)
Διαιτητής: ΖΩΓΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΔΟΣΚΟΡΗΣ – ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ
Αγώνας: ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΔΟΜΟΚΟΥ – ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΔΥΤ.ΦΘΙΩΤΙΔΑΣ (Γηπ.Δομοκου)
Διαιτητής: ΤΣΙΓΑΡΙΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΛΙΑΣΚΩΝΗΣ – ΜΑΚΑΡΕΣ
Αγώνας: ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡ/ΜΗ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΑΔΑ – ΑΝ/ΣΗ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΟΥΣ (Γηπ. Μακρακωμης)
Διαιτητής: ΞΕΦΛΟΥΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΖΑΝΕΤΑΚΟΣ
Αγώνας: ΠΕΛΑΣΓΙΑΚΟΣ – ΛΙΑΝΟΚΛΑΔΙ (Γηπ.Πελασγιας)
Διαιτητής: ΚΟΥΡΕΜΑΔΑΣ
Βοηθοί: ΔΑΟΥΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.- ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣ